Rezultati

FINALE


15. srpnja 2018., 17.00 Francuska4:2 HrvatskaStadion Lužnjiki, Moskva

.

UTAKMICA ZA 3. MJESTO

14. srpnja 2018., 16.00 Belgija2:0 EngleskaStadion Sankt Peterburg, Sankt Peterburg

.

POLUFINALE

10. srpnja 2018., 20.00 Francuska1:0 BelgijaStadion Sankt Peterburg, Sankt Peterburg
11. srpnja 2018., 20.00 Hrvatska2:1 Engleska
Stadion Lužnjiki, Moskva

.

ČETVRTFINALE

6. srpnja 2018., 16.00 Urugvaj0:2  FrancuskaStadion Nižnji Novgorod, Nižnji Novgorod
6. srpnja 2018., 20.00 Brazil1:2  Belgija
Arena Kazanj, Kazanj
7. srpnja 2018., 16.00 Švedska0:2 EngleskaArena Samara, Samara
7. srpnja 2018., 20.00 Rusija2:2 (3:4 p) HRVATSKAStadion Fišt, Soči

.

OSMINA FINALA

30. lipnja 2018., 16.00 Francuska4:3 ArgentinaArena Kazanj, Kazanj
30. lipnja 2018., 20.00 Urugvaj2:1 Portugal
Stadion Fišt, Soči
1. srpnja 2018., 16.00 Španjolska1:1 (3:4 p)
RusijaStadion Lužnjiki, Moskva
1. srpnja 2018., 20.00 HRVATSKA1:1 (3:2 p)
DanskaStadion Nižnji Novgorod, Nižnji Novgorod
2. srpnja 2018., 16.00 Brazil2:0 Meksiko
Arena Samara, Samara
2. srpnja 2018., 20.00 Belgija3:2 JapanArena Rostov, Rostov na Donu
3. srpnja 2018., 16.00 Švedska1:0 Švicarska
Stadion Sankt Peterburg, Sankt Peterburg
3. srpnja 2018., 20.00 Kolumbija1:1 (3:4 p)  Engleska
Stadion Spartaka, Moskva

.

SKUPINA A

MomčadUta.Pob.RemiPor.Gol r.Bod.
Urugvaj33005/09
Rusija32018/46
Saudijska Arabija31012/73
Egipat30032/60

14. lipnja 2018., 17.00 Rusija5:0 Saudijska ArabijaStadion Lužnjiki, Moskva
15. lipnja 2018., 14.00 Egipat0:1  Urugaj
Arena Jekaterinburg, Jekaterinburg
19. lipnja 2018., 20.00 Rusija3:1 EgipatStadion Sankt Peterburg, Sankt Peterburg
20. lipnja 2018., 17.00   Urugvaj1:0 Saudijska ArabijaArena Rostov, Rostov na Donu
25. lipnja 2018., 16.00 Urugvaj3:0 Rusija
Arena Samara, Samara
25. lipnja 2018., 16.00 Saudijska Arabija2:1 EgipatArena Volgograd, Volgograd

.

SKUPINA B

MomčadUta.Pob.RemiPor.Gol r.Bod.
Španjolska31206/55
Portugal31205/45
Iran31112/24
Maroko30122/41

15. lipnja 2018., 17.00 Maroko0:1 IranStadion Sankt Peterburg, Sankt Peterburg
15. lipnja 2018., 20.00 Portugal3:3  Španjolska
Stadion Fišt, Soči
20. lipnja 2018., 14.00 Portugal1:0 MarokoStadion Lužnjiki, Moskva
20. lipnja 2018., 20.00   Iran0:1 Španjolska
Arena Kazanj, Kazanj
25. lipnja 2016., 20.00 Španjolska2:2 Maroko
Stadion Kalinjingrad, Kalinjingrad
25. lipnja 2018., 20.00 Iran1:1 PortugalArena Mordovia, Saransk

.

SKUPINA C

MomčadUta.Pob.RemiPor.Gol r.Bod.
Francuska32103/17
Danska31202/15
Peru31022/23
Australija30122/51

16. lipnja 2018., 12.00 Francuska2:1 AustralijaArena Kazanj, Kazanj
16. lipnja 2018., 18.00 Peru0:1  Danska
Arena Mordovia, Saransk
21. lipnja 2018., 14.00 Danska1:1 AustralijaArena Samara, Samara
21. lipnja 2018., 17.00   Francuska1:0 PeruArena Jekaterinburg, Jekaterinburg
26. lipnja 2018., 16.00 Australija0:2 Peru
Stadion Fišt, Soči
26. lipnja 2018., 16.00 Danska0:0 FrancuskaStadion Lužnjiki, Moskva

.

SKUPINA D

MomčadUta.Pob.RemiPor.Gol r.Bod.
 HRVATSKA33007/19
Argentina31113/54
Nigerija31023/41
Island30122/51

16. lipnja 2018., 15.00 Argentina1:1 IslandStadion Spartaka, Moskva
16. lipnja 2018., 21.00 HRVATSKA2:0  Nigerija
Stadion Kalinjingrad, Kalinjingrad
21. lipnja 2018., 20.00 Argentina0:3 HRVATSKAStadion Nižnji Novgorod, Nižnji Novgorod
22. lipnja 2018., 17.00   Nigerija2:0 IslandArena Volgograd, Volgograd
26. lipnja 2018., 20.00 Nigerija1:2 Argentina
Stadion Sankt Peterburg, Sankt Peterburg
26. lipnja 2018., 20.00 Island1:2 HRVATSKAArena Rostov, Rostov na Donu

.

SKUPINA E

MomčadUta.Pob.RemiPor.Gol r.Bod.
Brazil32105/17
Švicarska31205/45
Srbija31022/43
Kostarika30122/51

17. lipnja 2018., 14.00 Kostarika0:1 SrbijaArena Samara, Samara
17. lipnja 2019., 20.00 Brazil1:1  Švicarska
Arena Rostov, Rostov na Donu
22. lipnja 2018., 14.00 Brazil2:0 KostarikaStadion Sankt Peterburg, Sankt Peterburg
22. lipnja 2018., 20.00   Srbija1:2 ŠvicarskaStadion Kalinjingrad, Kalinjingrad
27. lipnja 2018., 20.00 Srbija0:2 Brazil
Stadion Spartaka, Moskva
27. lipnja 2018., 20.00 Švicarska2:2 KostarikaStadion Nižnji Novgorod, Nižnji Novgorod

.

SKUPINA F

MomčadUta.Pob.RemiPor.Gol r.Bod.
Švedska32015/26
Meksiko32013/46
Južna Koreja31023/33
Njemačka31022/43

17. lipnja 2018., 17.00 Njemačka0:1 MeksikoStadion Lužnjiki, Moskva
18. lipnja 2018., 14.00 Švedska1:0  Južna Koreja
Stadion Nižnji Novgorod, Nižnji Novgorod
23. lipnja 2018., 17.00 Južna Koreja1:2 MeksikoArena Rostov, Rostov na Donu
23. lipnja 2018., 20.00   Njemačka2:1 ŠvedskaStadion Fišt, Soči
27. lipnja 2018., 16.00 Južna Koreja2:0 Njemačka
Arena Kazanj, Kazanj
27. lipnja 2018., 16.00 Meksiko0:3 ŠvedskaArena Jekaterinburg, Jekaterinburg

.

SKUPINA G

MomčadUta.Pob.RemiPor.Gol r.Bod.
Belgija33009/29
Engleska32018/36
Tunis31025/83
Panama30032/110

18. lipnja 2018., 17.00 Belgija3:0 PanamaStadion Fišt, Soči
18. lipnja 2018., 20.00 Tunis1:2  Engleska
Arena Volgograd, Volgograd
23. lipnja 2018., 14.00 Belgija5:2 TunisStadion Spartaka, Moskva
24. lipnja 2018., 14.00   Engleska6:1 PanamaStadion Nižnji Novgorod, Nižnji Novgorod
28. lipnja 2018., 20.00 Panama1:2 Tunis
Arena Mordovia, Saransk
28. lipnja 2018., 20.00 Engleska0:1 BelgijaStadion Kalinjingrad, Kalinjingrad

.

SKUPINA H

MomčadUta.Pob.RemiPor.Gol r.Bod.
Kolumbija32015/26
Japan31114/44
Senegal31114/44
Poljska31022/53

19. lipnja 2018., 14.00 Kolumbija1:2 JapanArena Mordovia, Saransk
19. lipnja 2018., 17.00 Poljska1:2  Senegal
Stadion Spartaka, Moskva
24. lipnja 2018., 17.00 Japan2:2 SenegalArena Jekaterinburg, Jekaterinburg
24. lipnja 2018., 20.00   Poljska0:3 KolumbijaArena Kazanj, Kazanj
28. lipnja 2018., 16.00 Japan0:1 Poljska
Arena Volgograd, Volgograd
28. lipnja 2018., 16.00 Senegal0:1 KolumbijaArena Samara, Samara

.